Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 LEHIS Katrina EST 
2 BELJAJEVA Julia 20  EST 
3 KUUSK Kristina 24  EST 
4 BUDAI Dorina 48  HUN 
5 EMBRICH Irina 67  EST 
6 DIFFERT Nelli 97  EST 
7 LINDE Asa 112  SWE 
8 MUMM Emelie 134  SWE 
9 AZUKAITE Vikte 152  LTU 
10 MARTENSSON Elvira 159  SWE 
11 SALMINEN Anna 190  FIN 
12 DEVEREAUX Anne 191  AUS 
13 ASCHEHOUG Irina 205  NOR 
14 AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri 206  PAN 
15 KOCK Michaela 220  FIN 
16 BAJORUNAITE Paulina 248  LTU 
17 LOIT Karoliine 265  EST 
18 MALUKA Jelena 285  LAT 
19 LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 318  GER 
20 LEHTONEN Suvi 320  FIN 
21 VUORINEN Anna 338  FIN 
22 LEHRMAN Cecilia 342  SWE 
23 SYVALA Ilona 355  FIN 
24 LOFGREN Sonja 374  SWE 
25 TAURIAINEN Sofia 401  FIN 
26 HILLE-DAHL Thale 408  NOR 
27 HEINAMAA Anna 431  FIN 
28 TERHO Maija 434  FIN 
29 FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 435  DEN 
30 ALANEN Ulla 444  FIN 
31 KOJO Sari 450  FIN 
32 POYSTI Laura 459  FIN 
33 ORNSTEIN Erika 469  SWE 
34 TERHO Liisa 475  FIN 
35 SUNDQUIST Linn 480  FIN 
36 MUSTONEN Selma 484  FIN 
37 VORNANEN Anni 492  FIN 
38 LARSEN Sarah Schremmer 495  DEN 
39 GRANT Fiona 506  GBR 
40 ASP Julia 510  SWE 
41 PITKANEN Riina 511  FIN 
42 HANSSON Sofia 529  SWE 
43 SIMIC Ivana 529  RSA 
44 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 559  FIN 
45 OLSEN Sofie Helene 601  DEN 
46 SALM Gaia-Marianna 698  EST 
47 AZIZOVA Madina 735  EST 
48 SALMINEN Sara 751  FIN 
49 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   EST 
50 SKOBLOV Sandra   EST 
51 OZKALAYCI Nisanur   TUR 
52 KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta   EST 
53 HYVONEN Nina   FIN 
54 BENGS Eevi   FIN 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 3  at 11:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
LEHIS Katrina
EST
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 8 +16
LOIT Karoliine
EST
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 17 +4
BAJORUNAITE Paulina
LTU
3 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 19 +1
POYSTI Laura
FIN
4 D1 D3 D3 D4 D1 0 0.00 12 25 -13
ORNSTEIN Erika
SWE
5 D3 D4 D4 V5 D4 1 0.20 20 24 -4
OZKALAYCI Nisanur
TUR
6 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 20 -4
Referee(s):
KYLLIJOKI Velijussi
FIN

Poule #2
On piste 4  at 11:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOCK Michaela
FIN
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 21 +4
KOJO Sari
FIN
2 D1 D3 D0 D2 D4 D2 0 0.00 12 30 -18
TERHO Liisa
FIN
3 D4 V5 D0 D0 D3 V5 2 0.33 17 27 -10
BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 11 +17
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
EST
5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 21 +2
MALUKA Jelena
LAT
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 20 +7
HANSSON Sofia
SWE
7 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 D2 2 0.33 23 25 -2
Referee(s):
CLAUSEN Stefan
SWE

Poule #3
On piste 5  at 11:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ALANEN Ulla
FIN
1 D3 D3 D2 D2 D1 D3 0 0.00 14 30 -16
SKOBLOV Sandra
EST
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 19 +8
AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri
PAN
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
SUNDQUIST Linn
FIN
4 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 19 22 -3
KUUSK Kristina
EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
ASP Julia
SWE
6 V5 D2 D1 D0 D0 V5 2 0.33 13 24 -11
LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili
GER
7 V5 D3 D1 V5 D2 D3 2 0.33 19 27 -8
Referee(s):
MUSTONEN Verna
FIN

Poule #4
On piste 6  at 11:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta
EST
1 D3 D0 D2 D4 D2 D3 0 0.00 14 30 -16
MUSTONEN Selma
FIN
2 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 22 0
BUDAI Dorina
HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
AZIZOVA Madina
EST
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
LEHTONEN Suvi
FIN
5 V5 D4 D2 D4 D3 D1 1 0.17 19 28 -9
LOFGREN Sonja
SWE
6 V5 D1 D1 V5 V4 D4 3 0.50 20 24 -4
ASCHEHOUG Irina
NOR
7 V5 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 23 0
Referee(s):
KORHONEN Jonni
FIN

Poule #5
On piste 10  at 11:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HYVONEN Nina
FIN
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 17 +8
VUORINEN Anna
FIN
2 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 25 -4
VORNANEN Anni
FIN
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
OLSEN Sofie Helene
DEN
4 D3 D3 D4 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 14 30 -16
EMBRICH Irina
EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
DEVEREAUX Anne
AUS
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
LEHRMAN Cecilia
SWE
7 D3 D4 D2 V5 D4 D0 1 0.17 18 26 -8
Referee(s):
MOOSUS Martti
EST

Poule #6
On piste 11  at 11:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BENGS Eevi
FIN
1 V5 V5 V4 D1 D0 D2 3 0.50 17 22 -5
SYVALA Ilona
FIN
2 D4 V5 V3 D2 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 22 0
SAAVALAINEN Hannah
FIN
3 D3 D2 D3 D2 D1 V5 1 0.17 16 25 -9
GRANT Fiona
GBR
4 D2 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 0.33 19 20 -1
MARTENSSON Elvira
SWE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
DIFFERT Nelli
EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja
DEN
7 V3 D3 D0 D0 D3 D2 1 0.17 11 27 -16
Referee(s):
MUTSENIK Stanislav
EST

Poule #7
On piste 12  at 11:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TERHO Maija
FIN
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0.40 20 21 -1
SALMINEN Anna
FIN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 17 +8
TAURIAINEN Sofia
FIN
3 D3 D4 D2 D2 D3 0 0.00 14 25 -11
LARSEN Sarah Schremmer
DEN
4 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 18 +3
SALM Gaia-Marianna
EST
5 D3 D2 V5 V4 D1 2 0.40 15 17 -2
LINDE Asa
SWE
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 V2 3 0.60 19 16 +3
Referee(s):
GROENHOLM Peter
FIN

Poule #8
On piste 13  at 11:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HEINAMAA Anna
FIN
1 V5 D4 D4 D0 D0 1 0.20 13 22 -9
PITKANEN Riina
FIN
2 D2 D4 D3 D2 D2 0 0.00 13 25 -12
SIMIC Ivana
RSA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
AZUKAITE Vikte
LTU
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 18 +4
MUMM Emelie
SWE
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 2 0.40 20 17 +3
HILLE-DAHL Thale
NOR
6 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 16 +3
Referee(s):
SAVOLAINEN Katri
FIN

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 BUDAI Dorina 48  HUN  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
2 EMBRICH Irina 67  EST  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
3 KUUSK Kristina 24  EST  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
4 MARTENSSON Elvira 159  SWE  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
5 LEHIS Katrina EST  1.00  24  +16  Advanced
6 SIMIC Ivana 529  RSA  1.00  25  14  +11  Advanced
7 SALMINEN Anna 190  FIN  1.00  25  17  +8  Advanced
8 BELJAJEVA Julia 20  EST  0.83  28  11  +17  Advanced
9 DIFFERT Nelli 97  EST  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
10 AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri 206  PAN  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
11 HYVONEN Nina   FIN  0.83  25  17  +8  Advanced
12 MALUKA Jelena 285  LAT  0.83  27  20  +7  Advanced
13 AZUKAITE Vikte 152  LTU  0.80  22  18  +4  Advanced
14 LOIT Karoliine 265  EST  0.80  21  17  +4  Advanced
15 SKOBLOV Sandra   EST  0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
16 AZIZOVA Madina 735  EST  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
17 KOCK Michaela 220  FIN  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
18 MUSTONEN Selma 484  FIN  0.67  22  22  Advanced
19 LARSEN Sarah Schremmer 495  DEN  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
20T LINDE Asa 112  SWE  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
20T HILLE-DAHL Thale 408  NOR  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
22 BAJORUNAITE Paulina 248  LTU  0.60  20  19  +1  Advanced
23 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   EST  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
24 DEVEREAUX Anne 191  AUS  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
25 VORNANEN Anni 492  FIN  0.50  24  24  Advanced
26 ASCHEHOUG Irina 205  NOR  0.50  23  23  Advanced
27 SYVALA Ilona 355  FIN  0.50  22  22  Advanced
28 VUORINEN Anna 338  FIN  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
29 LOFGREN Sonja 374  SWE  0.50  20  24  -4  Advanced
30 BENGS Eevi   FIN  0.50  17  22  -5  Advanced
31 MUMM Emelie 134  SWE  0.40  20  17  +3  Advanced
32 TERHO Maija 434  FIN  0.40  20  21  -1  Advanced
33 SALM Gaia-Marianna 698  EST  0.40  15  17  -2  Advanced
34 OZKALAYCI Nisanur   TUR  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
35 GRANT Fiona 506  GBR  0.33  19  20  -1  Advanced
36 HANSSON Sofia 529  SWE  0.33  23  25  -2  Advanced
37 SUNDQUIST Linn 480  FIN  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
38 LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 318  GER  0.33  19  27  -8  Advanced
39 TERHO Liisa 475  FIN  0.33  17  27  -10  Advanced
40 ASP Julia 510  SWE  0.33  13  24  -11  Advanced
41 ORNSTEIN Erika 469  SWE  0.20  20  24  -4  Advanced
42 HEINAMAA Anna 431  FIN  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
43 LEHRMAN Cecilia 342  SWE  0.17  18  26  -8  Advanced
44 LEHTONEN Suvi 320  FIN  0.17  19  28  -9  Eliminated
45 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 559  FIN  0.17  16  25  -9  Eliminated
46 FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 435  DEN  0.17  11  27  -16  Eliminated
47 TAURIAINEN Sofia 401  FIN  0.00  14  25  -11  Eliminated
48 PITKANEN Riina 511  FIN  0.00  13  25  -12  Eliminated
49 POYSTI Laura 459  FIN  0.00  12  25  -13  Eliminated
50T KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta   EST  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
50T ALANEN Ulla 444  FIN  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
50T OLSEN Sofie Helene 601  DEN  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
53 KOJO Sari 450  FIN  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
DNF SALMINEN Sara 751  FIN            Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) BUDAI Dorina
HUN
 
  (1) BUDAI Dorina
HUN
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) BUDAI Dorina
HUN
 
(33) SALM Gaia-Marianna
EST
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  CLAUSEN Stefan  SWE 
  (32) TERHO Maija
FIN
 
 
(32) TERHO Maija
FIN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  CLAUSEN Stefan  SWE 
 
    (1) BUDAI Dorina
HUN
 
(17) KOCK Michaela
FIN
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  KORHONEN Jonni  FIN 
  (17) KOCK Michaela
FIN
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) AZIZOVA Madina
EST
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  KORHONEN Jonni  FIN 
 
  (16) AZIZOVA Madina
EST
 
 
(16) AZIZOVA Madina
EST
 
   
    (1) BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
 
(9) DIFFERT Nelli
EST
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  KYLLIJOKI Velijussi  FIN 
  (9) DIFFERT Nelli
EST
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) DIFFERT Nelli
EST
 
   
(41) ORNSTEIN Erika
SWE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  CLAUSEN Stefan  SWE 
   
  (24) DEVEREAUX Anne
AUS
 
     
(24) DEVEREAUX Anne
AUS
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KORHONEN Jonni  FIN 
     
    (8) BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
 
 
(25) VORNANEN Anni
FIN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  SAVOLAINEN Katri  FIN 
 
  (25) VORNANEN Anni
FIN
 
   
(40) ASP Julia
SWE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MUTSENIK Stanislav  EST 
   
    (8) BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  KORHONEN Jonni  FIN 
 
  (8) BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
 
 
(8) BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
 
   
    (1) BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
 
(5) LEHIS Katrina
EST
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  KORHONEN Jonni  FIN
Assist:  BORSODI Andras  NOR
Assist:  KYLLIJOKI Velijussi  FIN
 
  (5) LEHIS Katrina
EST
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) LEHIS Katrina
EST
 
   
(37) SUNDQUIST Linn
FIN
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  SAVOLAINEN Katri  FIN 
   
  (28) VUORINEN Anna
FIN
 
     
(28) VUORINEN Anna
FIN
 
15 - 7
Ref:  MUTSENIK Stanislav  EST 
     
    (5) LEHIS Katrina
EST
 
   
(21) HILLE-DAHL Thale
NOR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  MUSTONEN Verna  FIN 
   
  (21) HILLE-DAHL Thale
NOR
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) HILLE-DAHL Thale
NOR
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  MUSTONEN Verna  FIN 
     
  (12) MALUKA Jelena
LAT
 
     
(12) MALUKA Jelena
LAT
 
       
    (4) LINDE Asa
SWE
 
 
(13) AZUKAITE Vikte
LTU
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  SAVOLAINEN Katri  FIN 
 
  (13) AZUKAITE Vikte
LTU
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) LINDE Asa
SWE
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  SAVOLAINEN Katri  FIN 
   
  (20) LINDE Asa
SWE
 
     
(20) LINDE Asa
SWE
 
       
    (4) LINDE Asa
SWE
 
 
(29) LOFGREN Sonja
SWE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MUTSENIK Stanislav  EST 
 
  (29) LOFGREN Sonja
SWE
 
   
(36) HANSSON Sofia
SWE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  SAVOLAINEN Katri  FIN 
   
    (4) MARTENSSON Elvira
SWE
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  MUSTONEN Verna  FIN 
 
  (4) MARTENSSON Elvira
SWE
 
 
(4) MARTENSSON Elvira
SWE
 
   
    (1) BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
 
(3) KUUSK Kristina
EST
 
  14 - 13
Ref:  GROENHOLM Peter  FIN
Assist:  KYLLIJOKI Velijussi  FIN
Assist:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN
 
  (3) KUUSK Kristina
EST
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) KUUSK Kristina
EST
 
   
(35) GRANT Fiona
GBR
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  MUTSENIK Stanislav  EST 
   
  (30) BENGS Eevi
FIN
 
     
(30) BENGS Eevi
FIN
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MOOSUS Martti  EST 
     
    (3) KUUSK Kristina
EST
 
   
(19) LARSEN Sarah Schremmer
DEN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  GROENHOLM Peter  FIN 
   
  (19) LARSEN Sarah Schremmer
DEN
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) LOIT Karoliine
EST
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  GROENHOLM Peter  FIN 
     
  (14) LOIT Karoliine
EST
 
     
(14) LOIT Karoliine
EST
 
       
    (3) KUUSK Kristina
EST
 
   
(11) HYVONEN Nina
FIN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
   
  (11) HYVONEN Nina
FIN
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) BAJORUNAITE Paulina
LTU
 
       
(43) LEHRMAN Cecilia
SWE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MUTSENIK Stanislav  EST 
       
  (22) BAJORUNAITE Paulina
LTU
 
         
(22) BAJORUNAITE Paulina
LTU
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KYLLIJOKI Velijussi  FIN 
         
    (6) SYVALA Ilona
FIN
 
     
(27) SYVALA Ilona
FIN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MOOSUS Martti  EST 
     
  (27) SYVALA Ilona
FIN
 
       
(38) LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili
GER
 
15 - 4
Ref:  MOOSUS Martti  EST 
       
    (6) SYVALA Ilona
FIN
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  GROENHOLM Peter  FIN 
     
  (6) SIMIC Ivana
RSA
 
     
(6) SIMIC Ivana
RSA
 
       
    (2) EMBRICH Irina
EST
 
 
(7) SALMINEN Anna
FIN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR
Assist:  CLAUSEN Stefan  SWE
Assist:  KYLLIJOKI Velijussi  FIN
 
 
  (7) SALMINEN Anna
FIN
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) SALMINEN Anna
FIN
 
   
(39) TERHO Liisa
FIN
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  MOOSUS Martti  EST 
   
  (26) ASCHEHOUG Irina
NOR
 
     
(26) ASCHEHOUG Irina
NOR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  GROENHOLM Peter  FIN 
     
    (7) SALMINEN Anna
FIN
 
   
(23) TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
EST
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  CLAUSEN Stefan  SWE 
   
  (23) TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
EST
 
       
(42) HEINAMAA Anna
FIN
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MUSTONEN Verna  FIN 
       
    (10) TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
EST
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  KYLLIJOKI Velijussi  FIN 
     
  (10) AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri
PAN
 
     
(10) AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri
PAN
 
       
    (2) EMBRICH Irina
EST
 
 
(15) SKOBLOV Sandra
EST
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  CLAUSEN Stefan  SWE 
 
  (15) SKOBLOV Sandra
EST
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) SKOBLOV Sandra
EST
 
   
(47) -BYE-    13 - 11
Ref:  MOOSUS Martti  EST 
   
  (18) MUSTONEN Selma
FIN
 
     
(18) MUSTONEN Selma
FIN
 
       
    (2) EMBRICH Irina
EST
 
 
(31) MUMM Emelie
SWE
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  KYLLIJOKI Velijussi  FIN 
 
  (31) MUMM Emelie
SWE
 
   
(34) OZKALAYCI Nisanur
TUR
 
15 - 3
Ref:  GROENHOLM Peter  FIN 
   
    (2) EMBRICH Irina
EST
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  KYLLIJOKI Velijussi  FIN 
 
  (2) EMBRICH Irina
EST
 
 
(2) EMBRICH Irina
EST
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:09
Place Name Country
1 BELJAJEVA Julia EST 
2 EMBRICH Irina EST 
3T KUUSK Kristina EST 
3T LINDE Asa SWE 
5 BUDAI Dorina HUN 
6 LEHIS Katrina EST 
7 SALMINEN Anna FIN 
8 SYVALA Ilona FIN 
9 MARTENSSON Elvira SWE 
10 DIFFERT Nelli EST 
11 LOIT Karoliine EST 
12 SKOBLOV Sandra EST 
13 AZIZOVA Madina EST 
14 HILLE-DAHL Thale NOR 
15 BAJORUNAITE Paulina LTU 
16 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii EST 
17 SIMIC Ivana RSA 
18 AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri PAN 
19 HYVONEN Nina FIN 
20 MALUKA Jelena LAT 
21 AZUKAITE Vikte LTU 
22 KOCK Michaela FIN 
23 MUSTONEN Selma FIN 
24 LARSEN Sarah Schremmer DEN 
25 DEVEREAUX Anne AUS 
26 VORNANEN Anni FIN 
27 ASCHEHOUG Irina NOR 
28 VUORINEN Anna FIN 
29 LOFGREN Sonja SWE 
30 BENGS Eevi FIN 
31 MUMM Emelie SWE 
32 TERHO Maija FIN 
33 SALM Gaia-Marianna EST 
34 OZKALAYCI Nisanur TUR 
35 GRANT Fiona GBR 
36 HANSSON Sofia SWE 
37 SUNDQUIST Linn FIN 
38 LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili GER 
39 TERHO Liisa FIN 
40 ASP Julia SWE 
41 ORNSTEIN Erika SWE 
42 HEINAMAA Anna FIN 
43 LEHRMAN Cecilia SWE 
44 LEHTONEN Suvi FIN 
45 SAAVALAINEN Hannah FIN 
46 FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja DEN 
47 TAURIAINEN Sofia FIN 
48 PITKANEN Riina FIN 
49 POYSTI Laura FIN 
50T KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta EST 
50T ALANEN Ulla FIN 
50T OLSEN Sofie Helene DEN 
53 KOJO Sari FIN 
DNF SALMINEN Sara FIN