Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 VUORINEN Niko 53  FIN 
2 JORGENSEN Patrick 59  DEN 
3 PRIINITS Sten 62  EST 
4 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 110  PAN 
5 SALM Juri 122  EST 
6 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 139  FIN 
7 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 147  SWE 
8 MAHRINGER Josef 156  AUT 
9 GIANNOTTE Flavio 176  LUX 
10 SEEVE Teemu 210  FIN 
11 KNUDSEN Kenneth 239  DEN 
12 TAURIAINEN Topias 248  FIN 
13 NILSSON Erik 308  SWE 
14 ESKOV Ruslan 353  EST 
15 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 355  DEN 
16 FORSSE Tor 360  SWE 
17 BOBROV Ilian 361  EST 
18 AVAERT Arnaud 395  BEL 
19 JUTILA Julius 404  FIN 
20 WENDT Carl-Henrik 413  SWE 
21 NUOTIO Tatu 424  FIN 
22 PANELIUS Rufus 429  FIN 
23 LEWIN Johan 445  SWE 
24 KILJANDER Oskar 458  FIN 
25 GUSTAVSSON Christian 471  SWE 
26 GYLLENHOFF Anders 473  SWE 
27 REICHWALD Jonny 484  SWE 
28 ULMANEN Kasper 504  SWE 
29 COX Matthew 512  USA 
30 SALM Juhan 513  EST 
31 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 521  DEN 
32 TANNOCK Neill 525  GBR 
33 PAAVOLAINEN Vaino 531  FIN 
34 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 542  FIN 
35 GRASBECK Gunnar 552  FIN 
36 TERHO Jussi 553  FIN 
37 SOBOCAN Rok 555  SLO 
38 JARL Henrik 589  SWE 
39 SALOKAS Arnas 603  LTU 
40 PUCHACHER Lukas 610  AUT 
41 TORVEN Erik 613  SWE 
42 SAVVA Fredrik 619  SWE 
43 WALLENIUS Philip 644  SWE 
44 KOSUNEN Tommi 675  FIN 
45 KERMINEN Antti 682  FIN 
46 GERDIN Viktor 693  SWE 
47 SAVELAINEN Joonas 706  FIN 
48 PALUSAAR Nikita 707  EST 
49 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 713  PHI 
50 LEBEDEV Eduard 731  EST 
51 FOGEMAN Martin 745  SWE 
52 MARKEVICIUS Povilas 747  LTU 
53 OJALA Tuomas 756  FIN 
54 TAMMOJA Mike 773  EST 
55 MIHRIOGLU Harun 784  TUR 
56 KAPING Karsten 785  SWE 
57 LEJONKLOU Rickard 792  SWE 
58 METIUNAS Regimantas 796  LTU 
59 NUUJA Kalle 817  FIN 
60 FITKEVICIUS Algirdas   LTU 
61 KALLIO Matias   FIN 
62 KORHONEN Jussi   FIN 
63 KESKINIVA Arto   FIN 
64 PAJU Raul   EST 
65 TOKOLA Teemu   FIN 
66 SANI Ville   FIN 
67 HEINAMAA Akseli   FIN 
68 MULLER Luis   AUT 
69 DJATSUK Filipp   EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste Final  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
VUORINEN Niko
FIN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
WENDT Carl-Henrik
SWE
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 20 +9
FITKEVICIUS Algirdas
LTU
3 D1 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
NUOTIO Tatu
FIN
4 D1 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 23 -3
TORVEN Erik
SWE
5 D4 D4 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
DJATSUK Filipp
EST
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 24 -4
PUCHACHER Lukas
AUT
7 D2 D2 D0 D2 D4 D3 0 0.00 13 30 -17
Referee(s):
BORSODI Andras
NOR

Poule #2
On piste 1  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SAVVA Fredrik
SWE
1 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 0.33 19 24 -5
JUTILA Julius
FIN
2 V5 V4 V5 D3 D2 V4 4 0.67 23 19 +4
JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
LEJONKLOU Rickard
SWE
4 D3 D2 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 0.17 15 29 -14
PANELIUS Rufus
FIN
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 24 20 +4
PAJU Raul
EST
6 D1 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 26 -7
SALOKAS Arnas
LTU
7 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 21 +4
Referee(s):
GROENHOLM Peter
FIN

Poule #3
On piste 2  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KESKINIVA Arto
FIN
1 V5 D1 D0 D2 D2 D1 1 0.17 11 27 -16
NUUJA Kalle
FIN
2 D2 D1 D3 D1 D2 D3 0 0.00 12 30 -18
KOSUNEN Tommi
FIN
3 V5 V5 V3 V5 V4 D0 5 0.83 22 16 +6
LEWIN Johan
SWE
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 20 +2
JARL Henrik
SWE
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 19 +9
AVAERT Arnaud
BEL
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 20 +5
PRIINITS Sten
EST
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 16 +12
Referee(s):
MUTSENIK Stanislav
EST

Poule #4
On piste 3  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KILJANDER Oskar
FIN
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 20 +9
WALLENIUS Philip
SWE
2 D4 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 18 28 -10
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac
PAN
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 D0 V5 5 0.83 24 19 +5
KORHONEN Jussi
FIN
4 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 18 +7
KAPING Karsten
SWE
5 D3 D4 D3 V5 V4 V5 3 0.50 24 21 +3
BOBROV Ilian
EST
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 16 +8
SOBOCAN Rok
SLO
7 D1 D4 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
Referee(s):
KYLLIJOKI Velijussi
FIN

Poule #5
On piste 4  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KERMINEN Antti
FIN
1 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 0.33 20 25 -5
TERHO Jussi
FIN
2 D3 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 2 0.33 21 26 -5
TOKOLA Teemu
FIN
3 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 23 21 +2
FORSSE Tor
SWE
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 25 19 +6
GUSTAVSSON Christian
SWE
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 20 +5
METIUNAS Regimantas
LTU
6 D2 D4 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 17 29 -12
SALM Juri
EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 20 +9
Referee(s):
CLAUSEN Stefan
SWE

Poule #6
On piste 5  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SANI Ville
FIN
1 D4 D3 D1 V5 D1 D1 1 0.17 15 28 -13
GRASBECK Gunnar
FIN
2 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 21 +7
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
FIN
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 19 0
GYLLENHOFF Anders
SWE
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.50 25 21 +4
GERDIN Viktor
SWE
5 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 25 -2
LINNEMANN Christian Schack
DEN
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 15 +13
TAMMOJA Mike
EST
7 V5 D4 D1 D4 D2 D1 1 0.17 17 26 -9
Referee(s):
OSTROVSKI Denis
EST

Poule #7
On piste 8  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HEINAMAA Akseli
FIN
1 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
REICHWALD Jonny
SWE
2 V5 D3 D3 D2 D4 V5 2 0.33 22 27 -5
MIHRIOGLU Harun
TUR
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V4 4 0.67 23 21 +2
SAAVALAINEN Ellis
FIN
4 D3 V4 D2 D3 D1 D1 1 0.17 14 28 -14
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
SWE
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 24 23 +1
BAUTISTA Jian Miguel
PHI
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 15 +11
ESKOV Ruslan
EST
7 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 21 23 -2
Referee(s):
PURANEN Kimmo
FIN
PRUGINIC Dimitar
FIN

Poule #8
On piste 9  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KALLIO Matias
FIN
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 23 -3
PAAVOLAINEN Vaino
FIN
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4
SAVELAINEN Joonas
FIN
3 D3 V5 D2 D2 D2 V4 2 0.33 18 23 -5
NILSSON Erik
SWE
4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 2 0.33 16 24 -8
ULMANEN Kasper
SWE
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 22 16 +6
MAHRINGER Josef
AUT
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
LEBEDEV Eduard
EST
7 D2 D2 D0 V5 D0 D3 1 0.17 12 27 -15
Referee(s):
MOOSUS Martti
EST

Poule #9
On piste 10  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
OJALA Tuomas
FIN
1 V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 D1 2 0.33 14 24 -10
MULLER Luis
AUT
2 D2 D2 D3 D1 V5 D3 1 0.17 16 28 -12
COX Matthew
USA
3 V5 V5 D4 D2 V4 D3 3 0.50 23 20 +3
TAURIAINEN Topias
FIN
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V4 5 0.83 28 20 +8
OLSEN Johannes Kristian
DEN
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
PALUSAAR Nikita
EST
6 D2 D3 D3 D4 D4 D3 0 0.00 19 28 -9
GIANNOTTE Flavio
LUX
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V4 4 0.67 24 19 +5
Referee(s):
KORHONEN Jonni
FIN
LINDE Birgitta
SWE

Poule #10
On piste 11  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MARKEVICIUS Povilas
LTU
1 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 21 -4
SALM Juhan
EST
2 D4 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 17 22 -5
FOGEMAN Martin
SWE
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 15 +5
KNUDSEN Kenneth
DEN
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 0.40 21 15 +6
TANNOCK Neill
GBR
5 D3 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 0.20 15 23 -8
SEEVE Teemu
FIN
6 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 17 +6
Referee(s):
MUSTONEN Verna
FIN
SAVOLAINEN Katri
FIN

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MAHRINGER Josef 156  AUT  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
2 VUORINEN Niko 53  FIN  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
3 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 521  DEN  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
4 GRASBECK Gunnar 552  FIN  1.00  28  21  +7  Advanced
5 JORGENSEN Patrick 59  DEN  0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
6 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 713  PHI  0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
7T KILJANDER Oskar 458  FIN  0.83  29  20  +9  Advanced
7T SALM Juri 122  EST  0.83  29  20  +9  Advanced
7T WENDT Carl-Henrik 413  SWE  0.83  29  20  +9  Advanced
10 TAURIAINEN Topias 248  FIN  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
11 KOSUNEN Tommi 675  FIN  0.83  22  16  +6  Advanced
12 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 110  PAN  0.83  24  19  +5  Advanced
13 FOGEMAN Martin 745  SWE  0.80  20  15  +5  Advanced
14 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 355  DEN  0.67  28  15  +13  Advanced
15 PRIINITS Sten 62  EST  0.67  28  16  +12  Advanced
16 JARL Henrik 589  SWE  0.67  28  19  +9  Advanced
17 HEINAMAA Akseli   FIN  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
18 FORSSE Tor 360  SWE  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
19 ULMANEN Kasper 504  SWE  0.67  22  16  +6  Advanced
20T AVAERT Arnaud 395  BEL  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
20T GUSTAVSSON Christian 471  SWE  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
22 GIANNOTTE Flavio 176  LUX  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
23 PANELIUS Rufus 429  FIN  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
24 JUTILA Julius 404  FIN  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
25 MIHRIOGLU Harun 784  TUR  0.67  23  21  +2  Advanced
26 SEEVE Teemu 210  FIN  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
27 MARKEVICIUS Povilas 747  LTU  0.60  17  21  -4  Advanced
28 BOBROV Ilian 361  EST  0.50  24  16  +8  Advanced
29 KORHONEN Jussi   FIN  0.50  25  18  +7  Advanced
30T GYLLENHOFF Anders 473  SWE  0.50  25  21  +4  Advanced
30T SALOKAS Arnas 603  LTU  0.50  25  21  +4  Advanced
32 PAAVOLAINEN Vaino 531  FIN  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
33 KAPING Karsten 785  SWE  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
34T FITKEVICIUS Algirdas   LTU  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
34T COX Matthew 512  USA  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
36 TOKOLA Teemu   FIN  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
37 LEWIN Johan 445  SWE  0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
38 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 147  SWE  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
39 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 139  FIN  0.50  19  19  Advanced
40 GERDIN Viktor 693  SWE  0.50  23  25  -2  Advanced
41 KALLIO Matias   FIN  0.50  20  23  -3  Advanced
42 DJATSUK Filipp   EST  0.50  20  24  -4  Advanced
43 KNUDSEN Kenneth 239  DEN  0.40  21  15  +6  Advanced
44 SALM Juhan 513  EST  0.40  17  22  -5  Advanced
45 ESKOV Ruslan 353  EST  0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
46 NUOTIO Tatu 424  FIN  0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
47 TORVEN Erik 613  SWE  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
48 REICHWALD Jonny 484  SWE  0.33  22  27  -5  Advanced
49 TERHO Jussi 553  FIN  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
50 KERMINEN Antti 682  FIN  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
51 SAVVA Fredrik 619  SWE  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
52 SAVELAINEN Joonas 706  FIN  0.33  18  23  -5  Advanced
53 PAJU Raul   EST  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
54 NILSSON Erik 308  SWE  0.33  16  24  -8  Advanced
55 WALLENIUS Philip 644  SWE  0.33  18  28  -10  Advanced
56 OJALA Tuomas 756  FIN  0.33  14  24  -10  Eliminated
57 TANNOCK Neill 525  GBR  0.20  15  23  -8  Eliminated
58 TAMMOJA Mike 773  EST  0.17  17  26  -9  Eliminated
59 METIUNAS Regimantas 796  LTU  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
60 MULLER Luis   AUT  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
61 SANI Ville   FIN  0.17  15  28  -13  Eliminated
62 LEJONKLOU Rickard 792  SWE  0.17  15  29  -14  Eliminated
63 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 542  FIN  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
64 LEBEDEV Eduard 731  EST  0.17  12  27  -15  Eliminated
65 KESKINIVA Arto   FIN  0.17  11  27  -16  Eliminated
66 PALUSAAR Nikita 707  EST  0.00  19  28  -9  Eliminated
67 PUCHACHER Lukas 610  AUT  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
68 NUUJA Kalle 817  FIN  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
69 SOBOCAN Rok 555  SLO  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) MAHRINGER Josef
AUT
 
  (1) MAHRINGER Josef
AUT
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) MAHRINGER Josef
AUT
 
(33) KAPING Karsten
SWE
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
  (32) PAAVOLAINEN Vaino
FIN
 
 
(32) PAAVOLAINEN Vaino
FIN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN 
 
    (1) MAHRINGER Josef
AUT
 
(17) HEINAMAA Akseli
FIN
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
  (17) HEINAMAA Akseli
FIN
 
   
(48) REICHWALD Jonny
SWE
 
15 - 14
Ref:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN 
   
    (16) JARL Henrik
SWE
 
 
(49) TERHO Jussi
FIN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
 
  (16) JARL Henrik
SWE
 
 
(16) JARL Henrik
SWE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN 
 
    (1) MAHRINGER Josef
AUT
 
(9) WENDT Carl-Henrik
SWE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  PURANEN Kimmo  FIN 
  (9) WENDT Carl-Henrik
SWE
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) JUTILA Julius
FIN
 
   
(41) KALLIO Matias
FIN
 
  5 - 4
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
   
  (24) JUTILA Julius
FIN
 
     
(24) JUTILA Julius
FIN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN 
     
    (8) MIHRIOGLU Harun
TUR
 
 
(25) MIHRIOGLU Harun
TUR
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
 
  (25) MIHRIOGLU Harun
TUR
 
   
(40) GERDIN Viktor
SWE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN 
   
    (8) MIHRIOGLU Harun
TUR
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
 
  (8) KILJANDER Oskar
FIN
 
 
(8) KILJANDER Oskar
FIN
 
   
    (1) JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
 
(5) JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  GROENHOLM Peter  FIN
Assist:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE
Assist:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST
 
  (5) JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
 
   
(37) LEWIN Johan
SWE
 
  14 - 10
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
   
  (28) BOBROV Ilian
EST
 
     
(28) BOBROV Ilian
EST
 
15 - 6
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
     
    (5) JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
 
   
(21) GUSTAVSSON Christian
SWE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
   
  (21) GUSTAVSSON Christian
SWE
 
       
(44) SALM Juhan
EST
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
       
    (12) GUSTAVSSON Christian
SWE
 
     
(53) PAJU Raul
EST
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
     
  (12) DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac
PAN
 
     
(12) DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac
PAN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
     
    (4) JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
 
 
(13) FOGEMAN Martin
SWE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN 
 
  (13) SAVELAINEN Joonas
FIN
 
   
(52) SAVELAINEN Joonas
FIN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
   
    (13) ESKOV Ruslan
EST
 
   
(45) ESKOV Ruslan
EST
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
   
  (20) ESKOV Ruslan
EST
 
     
(20) AVAERT Arnaud
BEL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
     
    (4) ESKOV Ruslan
EST
 
 
(29) KORHONEN Jussi
FIN
 
  9 - 7
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
 
  (29) TOKOLA Teemu
FIN
 
   
(36) TOKOLA Teemu
FIN
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
   
    (4) GRASBECK Gunnar
FIN
 
 
(61) -BYE-    11 - 9
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR 
 
  (4) GRASBECK Gunnar
FIN
 
 
(4) GRASBECK Gunnar
FIN
 
   
    (1) JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
 
(3) OLSEN Johannes Kristian
DEN
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  BORSODI Andras  NOR
Assist:  CLAUSEN Stefan  SWE
Assist:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE
 
  (3) OLSEN Johannes Kristian
DEN
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) SALOKAS Arnas
LTU
 
   
(35) FITKEVICIUS Algirdas
LTU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN 
   
  (30) SALOKAS Arnas
LTU
 
     
(30) SALOKAS Arnas
LTU
 
15 - 5
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
     
    (3) LINNEMANN Christian Schack
DEN
 
   
(19) ULMANEN Kasper
SWE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN 
   
  (19) ULMANEN Kasper
SWE
 
       
(46) NUOTIO Tatu
FIN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
       
    (14) LINNEMANN Christian Schack
DEN
 
     
(51) SAVVA Fredrik
SWE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  PURANEN Kimmo  FIN 
     
  (14) LINNEMANN Christian Schack
DEN
 
     
(14) LINNEMANN Christian Schack
DEN
 
15 - 4
Ref:  PURANEN Kimmo  FIN 
     
    (3) ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
SWE
 
   
(11) KOSUNEN Tommi
FIN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
   
  (11) NILSSON Erik
SWE
 
       
(54) NILSSON Erik
SWE
 
15 - 3
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
       
    (11) KNUDSEN Kenneth
DEN
 
       
(43) KNUDSEN Kenneth
DEN
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  PRUGINIC Dimitar  FIN 
       
  (22) KNUDSEN Kenneth
DEN
 
         
(22) GIANNOTTE Flavio
LUX
 
15 - 9
Ref:  PURANEN Kimmo  FIN 
         
    (6) ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
SWE
 
     
(27) MARKEVICIUS Povilas
LTU
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  PURANEN Kimmo  FIN 
     
  (27) ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
SWE
 
       
(38) ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
SWE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  PURANEN Kimmo  FIN 
       
    (6) ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
SWE
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST 
     
  (6) BAUTISTA Jian Miguel
PHI
 
     
(6) BAUTISTA Jian Miguel
PHI
 
       
    (2) VUORINEN Niko
FIN
 
 
(7) SALM Juri
EST
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  OSTROVSKI Denis  EST
Assist:  KYLLIJOKI Velijussi  FIN
Assist:  CLAUSEN Stefan  SWE
 
 
  (7) SALM Juri
EST
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) SALM Juri
EST
 
   
(39) PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
FIN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
   
  (26) PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
FIN
 
     
(26) SEEVE Teemu
FIN
 
15 - 5
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
     
    (7) SALM Juri
EST
 
   
(23) PANELIUS Rufus
FIN
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
   
  (23) DJATSUK Filipp
EST
 
       
(42) DJATSUK Filipp
EST
 
15 - 12
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
       
    (10) TAURIAINEN Topias
FIN
 
     
(55) WALLENIUS Philip
SWE
 
  14 - 13
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
     
  (10) TAURIAINEN Topias
FIN
 
     
(10) TAURIAINEN Topias
FIN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
     
    (2) VUORINEN Niko
FIN
 
 
(15) PRIINITS Sten
EST
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
 
  (15) PRIINITS Sten
EST
 
   
(50) KERMINEN Antti
FIN
 
15 - 3
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
   
    (15) PRIINITS Sten
EST
 
   
(47) TORVEN Erik
SWE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  PURANEN Kimmo  FIN 
   
  (18) FORSSE Tor
SWE
 
     
(18) FORSSE Tor
SWE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
     
    (2) VUORINEN Niko
FIN
 
 
(31) GYLLENHOFF Anders
SWE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
 
  (31) COX Matthew
USA
 
   
(34) COX Matthew
USA
 
15 - 5
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
   
    (2) VUORINEN Niko
FIN
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  LINDE Birgitta  SWE 
 
  (2) VUORINEN Niko
FIN
 
 
(2) VUORINEN Niko
FIN
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:08
Place Name Country
1 JORGENSEN Patrick DEN 
2 VUORINEN Niko FIN 
3T ISLAS FLYGARE Linus SWE 
3T MAHRINGER Josef AUT 
5 SALM Juri EST 
6 LINNEMANN Christian Schack DEN 
7 MIHRIOGLU Harun TUR 
8 ESKOV Ruslan EST 
9 GRASBECK Gunnar FIN 
10 TAURIAINEN Topias FIN 
11 PRIINITS Sten EST 
12 JARL Henrik SWE 
13 GUSTAVSSON Christian SWE 
14 JUTILA Julius FIN 
15 SALOKAS Arnas LTU 
16 KNUDSEN Kenneth DEN 
17 OLSEN Johannes Kristian DEN 
18 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel PHI 
19T KILJANDER Oskar FIN 
19T WENDT Carl-Henrik SWE 
21 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac PAN 
22 HEINAMAA Akseli FIN 
23 FORSSE Tor SWE 
24 ULMANEN Kasper SWE 
25 BOBROV Ilian EST 
26 PAAVOLAINEN Vaino FIN 
27 COX Matthew USA 
28 TOKOLA Teemu FIN 
29 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko FIN 
30 DJATSUK Filipp EST 
31 SAVELAINEN Joonas FIN 
32 NILSSON Erik SWE 
33 KOSUNEN Tommi FIN 
34 FOGEMAN Martin SWE 
35 AVAERT Arnaud BEL 
36 GIANNOTTE Flavio LUX 
37 PANELIUS Rufus FIN 
38 SEEVE Teemu FIN 
39 MARKEVICIUS Povilas LTU 
40 KORHONEN Jussi FIN 
41 GYLLENHOFF Anders SWE 
42 KAPING Karsten SWE 
43 FITKEVICIUS Algirdas LTU 
44 LEWIN Johan SWE 
45 GERDIN Viktor SWE 
46 KALLIO Matias FIN 
47 SALM Juhan EST 
48 NUOTIO Tatu FIN 
49 TORVEN Erik SWE 
50 REICHWALD Jonny SWE 
51 TERHO Jussi FIN 
52 KERMINEN Antti FIN 
53 SAVVA Fredrik SWE 
54 PAJU Raul EST 
55 WALLENIUS Philip SWE 
56 OJALA Tuomas FIN 
57 TANNOCK Neill GBR 
58 TAMMOJA Mike EST 
59 METIUNAS Regimantas LTU 
60 MULLER Luis AUT 
61 SANI Ville FIN 
62 LEJONKLOU Rickard SWE 
63 SAAVALAINEN Ellis FIN 
64 LEBEDEV Eduard EST 
65 KESKINIVA Arto FIN 
66 PALUSAAR Nikita EST 
67 PUCHACHER Lukas AUT 
68 NUUJA Kalle FIN 
69 SOBOCAN Rok SLO